Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Pahade
Chelsea Primary Mavericks
4
A Weideman
Northcote Primary Nets
4
A Wood
Northcote Primary Nets
4
A Vercoe
Northcote Primary Nets
4
A Duzevich-Grey
Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa
4
A Ramsey
Willow Park Primary Breeze
4
C Zhang
Willow Park Primary Breeze
4
D Hart
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
D Keber
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
D Williams
Milford Primary Kahu
4
D Anesi
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
E Healy
Willow Park Primary Breeze
4
E Sharp
Willow Park Primary Breeze
4
E Abidova
Chelsea Primary Mavericks
4
E Anderson
Milford Primary Kahu
4
E Cairns
Willow Park Primary Breeze
4
E Allera
Milford Primary Kahu
4
F Witana
Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa
4
G Wensor
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
H Nguyen
Chelsea Primary Mavericks
4
H Mannix
Chelsea Primary Mavericks
4
J Hall
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
K Herring
Northcote Primary Nets
4
K Henshall
Milford Primary Kahu
4
K Pou
Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa
4
L Kumaran
Milford Primary Kahu
4
L Ellis
Chelsea Primary Mavericks
4
M Hauraki
Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa
4
M Ohalloran
Northcote Primary Nets
4
M Allison
Willow Park Primary Breeze
4
M Anesi
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
M Schick
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
M H Smith
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
M N Asangono
Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa
4
N Frith
Milford Primary Kahu
4
O Kumaran
Milford Primary Kahu
4
P Buck
Willow Park Primary Breeze
4
P Davis
Northcote Primary Nets
4
R Zhang
Chelsea Primary Mavericks
4
S Brown
Northcote Primary Nets
4
S J Smith
Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa
4
S French
Chelsea Primary Mavericks
4
V Shkumat
Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa
4
V Rundberg
Northcote Primary Nets
4
X Dong
Chelsea Primary Mavericks
4
Z Curtin
Hauraki School Hurricanes
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition